2024-06-07 21:00 世预赛非洲区
津巴布韦 津巴布韦
:
莱索托 莱索托
2024-06-07 21:00 世预赛非洲区
肯尼亚 肯尼亚
:
布隆迪 布隆迪
2024-06-07 21:00 世预赛非洲区
莫桑比克 莫桑比克
:
索马里 索马里
2024-06-07 21:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克B队 SKA哈巴罗夫斯克B队
:
多尔戈普鲁德尼 多尔戈普鲁德尼
2024-06-07 21:15 桑给超
昆登巴FC 昆登巴FC
:
JKU FC JKU FC
2024-06-07 21:15 桑给超
马林迪 马林迪
:
乌哈米亚吉 乌哈米亚吉
2024-06-07 21:30 国际友谊赛
克罗地亚U18 克罗地亚U18
:
黑山U18 黑山U18
2024-06-07 22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
兹纳米亚 兹纳米亚
:
伊尔库茨克 伊尔库茨克
2024-06-07 22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
卢基纳吉亚 卢基纳吉亚
:
圣彼得堡泽尼特B队 圣彼得堡泽尼特B队
2024-06-07 22:00 哈萨克斯坦甲组联赛
伊基巴斯图特 伊基巴斯图特
:
奥肯咸特普斯 奥肯咸特普斯
2024-06-07 22:00 哈萨克斯坦甲组联赛
塔拉茲 塔拉茲
:
SD家族 SD家族
2024-06-07 22:00 埃及甲
萨瓦赫尔 萨瓦赫尔
:
苏伊士蒙塔哈布 苏伊士蒙塔哈布
2024-06-07 22:00 埃及甲
特萨纳体育 特萨纳体育
:
亚历山大竞技 亚历山大竞技
2024-06-07 22:00 国际友谊赛
瑞典U21 瑞典U21
:
英格兰U20 英格兰U20
2024-06-07 22:00 国际友谊赛
芬兰U18 芬兰U18
:
捷克U18 捷克U18
2024-06-07 22:00 国际友谊赛
阿塞拜疆U19 阿塞拜疆U19
:
土耳其U19 土耳其U19
2024-06-07 22:00 国际友谊赛
阿根廷 U20 阿根廷 U20
:
美国U19 美国U19
2024-06-07 22:00 约女联
大主教女足 大主教女足
:
纳赛尔女足 纳赛尔女足
2024-06-07 22:20 阿联酋超
阿尔艾因 阿尔艾因
:
巴塔 巴塔
2024-06-07 22:30 瑞典超
哥德堡盖斯 哥德堡盖斯
:
哈马比 哈马比
2024-06-07 22:30 国际友谊赛
乌兹别克斯坦U23 乌兹别克斯坦U23
:
马里U23 马里U23
2024-06-07 23:00 芬超
哈卡 哈卡
:
玛丽港 玛丽港
2024-06-07 23:00 芬超
拉赫蒂 拉赫蒂
:
国际图尔库 国际图尔库
2024-06-07 23:00 芬超
瓦萨 瓦萨
:
埃尔维斯 埃尔维斯
2024-06-07 23:00 加纳甲
阿特拉姆德 阿特拉姆德
:
国王宫足球俱乐部 国王宫足球俱乐部
2024-06-07 23:00 捷丙C
奥特罗科维斯 奥特罗科维斯
:
辛宁B队 辛宁B队
2024-06-07 23:00 立陶乙
卡努扎吉里斯B队 卡努扎吉里斯B队
:
维尔纽斯 维尔纽斯
2024-06-07 23:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
FC维尔 FC维尔
:
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃
2024-06-07 23:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
弗拉基米尔鱼雷 弗拉基米尔鱼雷
:
莫斯科迪纳摩B队 莫斯科迪纳摩B队
2024-06-07 23:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
奥布宁斯克 奥布宁斯克
:
FK科洛姆纳 FK科洛姆纳
2024-06-07 23:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
奥耶尔 奥耶尔
:
FK拉佔 FK拉佔
2024-06-07 23:00 波兰丁
GKP戈茹夫 GKP戈茹夫
:
皮裏奥威克 皮裏奥威克
2024-06-07 23:00 波罗杯
立陶宛U19 立陶宛U19
:
爱沙尼亚U18 爱沙尼亚U18
2024-06-07 23:00 波兰丁
斯威特什切青 斯威特什切青
:
KS波罗尼亚 KS波罗尼亚
2024-06-07 23:00 捷丁
新伊钦 新伊钦
:
科斯特莱克 科斯特莱克
2024-06-07 23:00 立陶丙
苏杜瓦B队 苏杜瓦B队
:
克莱佩多斯 克莱佩多斯
2024-06-07 23:15 波兰丁
斯塔拉霍维采之星 斯塔拉霍维采之星
:
KS莫摩斯 KS莫摩斯
2024-06-07 23:30 捷丙C
萨迪斯 萨迪斯
:
布兰斯科 布兰斯科
2024-06-07 23:30 立陶乙
考納斯 考納斯
:
尼維斯 尼維斯
2024-06-07 23:30 芬乙附
PEPO拉宾兰塔 PEPO拉宾兰塔
:
迈帕 迈帕
2024-06-07 23:30 芬乙附
富图拉 富图拉
:
查普斯B队 查普斯B队
2024-06-07 23:30 国际友谊赛
捷克 捷克
:
马耳他 马耳他
2024-06-07 23:30 土伦杯
法国U20 法国U20
:
韩国U21 韩国U21
2024-06-07 23:30 芬丙
穆莎 穆莎
:
艾弗克 艾弗克
2024-06-07 23:30 芬丙
迪普斯 迪普斯
:
库桑斯 库桑斯
2024-06-07 23:30 芬丙
MIPK米凯利 MIPK米凯利
:
HAPK HAPK
2024-06-07 23:30 立陶丙
莱塔维 莱塔维
:
登巴瓦 登巴瓦
2024-06-08 00:00 世预赛非洲区
安哥拉 安哥拉
:
斯威士兰 斯威士兰
2024-06-08 00:00 世预赛非洲区
乌干达 乌干达
:
博茨瓦纳 博茨瓦纳
2024-06-08 00:00 世预赛非洲区
马达加斯加 马达加斯加
:
科摩罗 科摩罗
2024-06-08 00:00 捷丙C
巴尼克莫斯特 巴尼克莫斯特
:
乌斯季 乌斯季
2024-06-08 00:00 捷丙C
罗西斯 罗西斯
:
荷路辛 荷路辛
2024-06-08 00:00 爱沙女甲冠
塔巴沙卢查玛女足 塔巴沙卢查玛女足
:
卡勒威女足 卡勒威女足
2024-06-08 00:00 芬乙附
亚特兰提斯B 亚特兰提斯B
:
努尔米耶尔维NJS 努尔米耶尔维NJS
2024-06-08 00:00 芬乙附
PPJ学院 PPJ学院
:
拉迪恩雷帕斯 拉迪恩雷帕斯
2024-06-08 00:00 芬乙附
洪卡 洪卡
:
伊洛特 伊洛特
2024-06-08 00:00 国际友谊赛
亚美尼亚 亚美尼亚
:
哈萨克斯坦 哈萨克斯坦
2024-06-08 00:00 国际友谊赛
克罗地亚U21 克罗地亚U21
:
爱尔兰U21 爱尔兰U21
2024-06-08 00:00 国际友谊赛
土耳其U18 土耳其U18
:
挪威U18 挪威U18
2024-06-08 00:00 波兰丁
格但斯克吉达尼亚 格但斯克吉达尼亚
:
维耐塔沃林 维耐塔沃林
2024-06-08 00:00 秘鲁乙
英提加斯 英提加斯
:
桑托斯足球俱乐部 桑托斯足球俱乐部
2024-06-08 00:00 波兰丁
泽布日多夫斯卡 泽布日多夫斯卡
:
纳斯萨II 纳斯萨II
2024-06-08 00:00 奥丁
曼斯沃夫 曼斯沃夫
:
海拉斯卡根 海拉斯卡根
2024-06-08 00:00 奥丁
SV盖拉斯多夫结巴 SV盖拉斯多夫结巴
:
奧地利特特选B队 奧地利特特选B队
2024-06-08 00:00 芬丙
MPS老星 MPS老星
:
亚特兰蒂斯FC 亚特兰蒂斯FC
2024-06-08 00:00 芬丙
HPS赫尔辛基 HPS赫尔辛基
:
拉贾萨隆 拉贾萨隆
2024-06-08 00:00 芬丙
VG纳塔利 VG纳塔利
:
PIF帕拉宁 PIF帕拉宁
2024-06-08 00:00 芬丙
克里斯蒂娜体育会 克里斯蒂娜体育会
:
阿加特 阿加特
2024-06-08 00:00 波兰丁
威兹洛 威兹洛
:
皮亚塞奇诺 皮亚塞奇诺
2024-06-08 00:30 塞利昂超
普斯阿通FC 普斯阿通FC
:
布雷赫勇士 布雷赫勇士
2024-06-08 00:30 塞利昂超
威尔伯福斯 威尔伯福斯
:
霍利法星 霍利法星
2024-06-08 00:30 丹麦丁
纳斯特维德乙队 纳斯特维德乙队
:
堡魯本1908 堡魯本1908
2024-06-08 00:30 国际友谊赛
摩尔多瓦U19 摩尔多瓦U19
:
哈萨克斯坦U19 哈萨克斯坦U19
2024-06-08 00:30 国际友谊赛
斯洛伐克U21 斯洛伐克U21
:
阿塞拜疆U21 阿塞拜疆U21
2024-06-08 00:30 丹麦丁
卡尔斯伦德 卡尔斯伦德
:
阿莱罗德 阿莱罗德
2024-06-08 01:00 奥丙西
禾斯贝治 禾斯贝治
:
赫塔韦尔斯 赫塔韦尔斯
2024-06-08 01:00 奥丙西
格来斯多夫 格来斯多夫
:
瓦勒恩 瓦勒恩
2024-06-08 01:00 奥丙西
前进斯太尔 前进斯太尔
:
维兹 维兹
2024-06-08 01:00 奥丙西
ASK克拉格 ASK克拉格
:
韦伯多夫圣安那 韦伯多夫圣安那
2024-06-08 01:00 奥丙西
格雷成伯格 格雷成伯格
:
林茨青年队 林茨青年队
2024-06-08 01:00 奥丙西
纽侯芬里德二队 纽侯芬里德二队
:
阿勒黑里根 阿勒黑里根
2024-06-08 01:00 奥丙西
禾夫斯贝加青年队 禾夫斯贝加青年队
:
古尔腾 古尔腾
2024-06-08 01:00 奥丙西
沃克拉马克 沃克拉马克
:
杜兰斯堡 杜兰斯堡
2024-06-08 01:00 芬超
赫尔辛基 赫尔辛基
:
塞那乔恩 塞那乔恩
2024-06-08 01:00 瑞典甲
BK奥林匹克 BK奥林匹克
:
托纳斯 托纳斯
2024-06-08 01:00 瑞典乙
奥克罗 奥克罗
:
柯维丁 柯维丁
2024-06-08 01:00 瑞典乙
拉佩高尔夫 拉佩高尔夫
:
卡尔斯港 卡尔斯港
2024-06-08 01:00 瑞典乙
诺沙比 诺沙比
:
克里斯堤斯塔 克里斯堤斯塔
2024-06-08 01:00 瑞典乙
格雷柏斯塔德 格雷柏斯塔德
:
康加哈拉 康加哈拉
2024-06-08 01:00 爱沙女甲冠
塔林那埃拉特女足 塔林那埃拉特女足
:
佐久运动女足 佐久运动女足
2024-06-08 01:00 爱沙女甲冠
科罗拉女足 科罗拉女足
:
罗图斯女足 罗图斯女足
2024-06-08 01:00 爱沙女甲冠
潭美卡女足 潭美卡女足
:
维姆西女足 维姆西女足
2024-06-08 01:00 丹麦乙A
AB哥本哈根 AB哥本哈根
:
阿晓斯费马 阿晓斯费马
2024-06-08 01:00 国际友谊赛
阿尔巴尼亚 阿尔巴尼亚
:
阿塞拜疆 阿塞拜疆
2024-06-08 01:00 挪威丙级联赛
桑德菲杰B队 桑德菲杰B队
:
法拉姆 法拉姆
2024-06-08 01:00 丹麦丁
赫斯霍尔姆 赫斯霍尔姆
:
戈尔斯列夫 戈尔斯列夫
2024-06-08 01:00 国际友谊赛
北爱尔兰U19 北爱尔兰U19
:
斯洛伐克U19 斯洛伐克U19
2024-06-08 01:00 国际友谊赛
奥地利U21 奥地利U21
:
苏格兰U21 苏格兰U21
2024-06-08 01:00 波兰丁
波兰利兹巴克 波兰利兹巴克
:
莫托路班 莫托路班
2024-06-08 01:00 波兰丁
维亚扎布基 维亚扎布基
:
维尔加加沃林 维尔加加沃林